About

Laura is a Sunglass Expert tea maker who suffers from a severe phobia of spidersImage result for Women profile

Laura Chloe Williams is a 30-year-old tea maker who enjoys drone photography, ferret racing and cycling. She is Sunglass Expert and Sunglass Collector, but can also be very stingy and a bit unfriendly.

She is American who defines herself as straight. She has a degree in philosophy, politics and economics. She has a severe phobia of spiders

Basic Information

Name: Laura Chloe Williams
Nicknames: Lori / Tall Laura
Reason for nicknames: Derived from Laura / Descriptive
Date of birth: Saturday, 9th Jan 1988 (Age 30)
Star sign: Capricorn
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Social class: Middle class
Religion: Aetheist
Sexuality: Straight
Education: Bachelor’s degree
Course: Philosophy, politics and economics
Political views: Right
Relationship status: Married to Austin Darcey Lynch
Career paths: Politics / Tradesperson

Personality

Positive characteristics: Sunglass Expert, Sunglass Collector
Negative characteristics: stingy, unfriendly
Words often used: Sunglass Collector, Sunglass Expert, stingy, unfriendly
Other words that might be used: Sunglass Collector, Sunglass Expert, beetle-browed, beggarly, blimpish, bourgeois, cautious, cheap, cheeseparing, chilly, chintzy, close, conservative, conventional, cool, educated, enlightened, fusty, grudging, hidebound, hostile, informed, inhospitable, inimical, instructed, knowing, knowledgeable, learned, lettered, literate, little, materialistic, meager, mean, mingy, miserly, near, nonprogressive, numerate, parsimonious, penurious, schooled, scowling, scrimpy, self-educated, selfish, semiliterate, small, standpat, stingy, taught, tight, tightfisted, traditionalist, tutored, ultraconservative, uncongenial, uncordial, unfriendly, ungenerous, unneighborly, unneighbourly, unprogressive, well-educated, well-read
Moral: not at all
Stable: sometimes
Loyal: sometimes
Generous: not at all
Extrovert: not at all
Compassionate: sometimes
IQ: 92
Hobbies: drone photography, ferret racing, cycling, listening to music, going to the movies, walking, watching television
Phobias: spiders
Diet eats meat
Favourite foods: dough balls, pizza